足球今天(24-06-24)赛事

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 00:00
  • 埃及超
  • 金字塔
  • 阿拉伯建筑
  • 00:00
  • 埃及超
  • 马斯里
  • 瑟亚米卡
  • 00:30
  • 西乙
  • 西班牙人
  • 奥维耶多
  • 01:00
  • 冰岛超
  • KA阿克雷里
  • 弗拉姆
  • 01:30
  • 美女职
  • 哥谭女足
  • 华盛顿精神女足
  • 02:00
  • 乌拉甲
  • 塞罗拉尔戈
  • 乌拉圭民族
  • 03:00
  • 巴西乙
  • 沙佩科恩斯
  • 帕桑度
  • 03:00
  • 巴西甲
  • 巴拉纳竞技
  • 科林蒂安
  • 03:00
  • 巴西甲
  • 弗鲁米嫩塞
  • 弗拉门戈
  • 03:00
  • 巴西甲
  • 巴伊亚
  • 克鲁塞罗
  • 03:15
  • 冰岛超
  • 贝雷达比历克
  • IA阿克拉内斯
  • 03:15
  • 冰岛超
  • 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
  • 费基尔
  • 04:00
  • 美女职
  • 波特兰荆棘女足
  • 堪萨斯城川流女足
  • 04:00
  • 加拿职
  • 弗尔戈FC
  • 瓦鲁尔FC
  • 04:30
  • 乌拉甲
  • 蒙得维的亚流浪者
  • 乌拉圭河床
  • 04:45
  • 国际友谊
  • 巴拉圭U20
  • 加拿大U20
  • 05:30
  • 巴西乙
  • 维拉诺瓦
  • 戈亚斯
  • 05:30
  • 巴西甲
  • 帕尔梅拉斯
  • 尤文图德
  • 05:30
  • 巴西甲
  • 布拉干RB
  • 维多利亚
  • 05:30
  • 巴西甲
  • 米内罗竞技
  • 福塔雷萨
  • 06:00
  • 美女职
  • 北卡罗莱纳女足
  • 芝加哥红星女足
  • 06:00
  • 美女职
  • 哥谭女足
  • 华盛顿精神女足
  • 06:00
  • 美女职
  • OL统治女足
  • 路易斯维尔竞赛女足
  • 06:00
  • 美洲杯
  • 美国
  • 玻利维亚
  • 07:00
  • 国际友谊
  • 智利U20
  • 厄瓜多尔U20
  • 07:00
  • 加拿职
  • 温哥华FC
  • HFX流浪者
  • 08:30
  • 国际友谊
  • 吉尔吉斯斯坦女足U19
  • 乌兹别克女足U19
  • 09:00
  • 美洲杯
  • 乌拉圭
  • 巴拿马
  • 16:00
  • 中乙
  • 泰安天贶
  • 日照宇启华信
  • 17:00
  • 中乙
  • 广西恒宸
  • 湖南湘涛
  • 21:00
  • 埃及超
  • 国家银行俱乐部
  • 巴拉蒂耶
  • 22:00
  • 俄乙
  • 军团迪纳摩
  • 福瑞迪
  • 22:00
  • 俄乙
  • 比奥洛格
  • 罗斯杜夫B队
  • 22:00
  • 俄乙
  • 纳尔奇克斯巴达
  • 马哈奇卡拉B队
  • 22:30
  • 俄乙
  • 纳兹兰
  • 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
  • 23:00
  • 俄乙
  • 纳塔切尔克斯克
  • 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
  • 23:00
  • 俄乙
  • 德鲁日巴
  • 鲁宾雅尔塔

足球明天(24-06-25)赛事

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 00:00
  • 俄乙
  • FC塞瓦斯托波尔
  • FC阿斯特拉罕
  • 01:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
  • 卡尔斯塔德
  • 01:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 奥雷布洛
  • 特雷勒堡
  • 01:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 奥斯达
  • 赫尔辛堡
  • 01:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 特罗尔海坦
  • 延雪平南区
  • 01:00
  • 瑞典女超
  • 诺尔雪平女足
  • 布罗马博亚纳女足
  • 06:00
  • 美洲杯
  • 哥伦比亚
  • 巴拉圭
  • 09:00
  • 俄乙
  • 南萨哈林斯克
  • 孔波齐矿
  • 09:00
  • 美洲杯
  • 巴西
  • 哥斯达黎加
  • 17:00
  • 俄乙
  • 伊尔库茨克
  • 莫斯科罗迪纳C队
  • 18:00
  • 澳威超
  • 北部精神
  • 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
  • 18:30
  • 韩K2联
  • 城南FC
  • 忠南牙山
  • 18:30
  • 韩K2联
  • 全南天龙
  • 水原三星
  • 18:30
  • 韩K联
  • 水原FC
  • 光州FC
  • 18:30
  • 韩K联
  • 金泉尚武
  • 大田市民
  • 18:30
  • 韩K2联
  • 庆南FC
  • 安养FC
  • 19:00
  • 俄乙
  • 图拉兵工厂B队
  • 斯巴达坦波夫
  • 19:00
  • 中超
  • 河南队
  • 青岛西海岸
  • 19:30
  • 中乙
  • 南通海门珂缔缘
  • 陕西联合
  • 19:35
  • 中超
  • 深圳新鹏城
  • 浙江队
  • 19:35
  • 中超
  • 南通支云
  • 天津津门虎
  • 20:00
  • 中超
  • 武汉三镇
  • 上海海港
  • 21:00
  • 俄乙
  • 多尔戈普鲁德尼
  • 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
  • 22:00
  • 俄乙
  • 别尔哥罗德礼炮
  • 奥布宁斯克
  • 22:00
  • 俄乙
  • 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
  • 巴提卡BFU
  • 22:30
  • 俄乙
  • 圣彼得堡迪纳摩
  • 弗拉基米尔鱼雷

足球后天(24-06-26)赛事

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间